Jump to content

sakisolitare

Members
  • Content Count

    4
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About sakisolitare

  • Rank
    Fresh Meat
  • Birthday 05/13/1993

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    Tulsa, Oklahoma
  • Interests
    Anime! Kingdom Hearts! Kateikyoushi Hitman Reborn! Manga! Musik! Rave! Axis Powers Hetalia! Video Games! Call of Duty! & More! :D

Contact Methods

  • ICQ
    0
  • MSN
    sakisolitare
  • Website URL
    http://youtube.com/user/sasugaa1fangirl
  • Yahoo
    thepuffinman@ymail.com

About Me

Hello~ This is probably my last year going to Otakon :'(

Name: Christina

Nickname: Kris, Miku, Hana, and Gokudera

Age:18

Hair Colour: Black and Blonde

Eye Colour: Sky Blue

Status: Engaged

Cosplays for Otakon 2011:

Namine(KH)-Friday

Ciel Phantomhive(Wonderland Ver.)(Kuroshitsuji)-Saturday

Kyouya Ootori(Ouran HSHC)-Sunday

×
×
  • Create New...